Public State Enterprise on the Right of Economic Management "Pavlodar Higher Medical College" Department of Public Health of Pavlodar Region of the Akimat of Pavlodar Region
Our motto: "Our vocation is competence and mercy!"

Tutorial schedule

TUTORIAL SCHEDULE

for 2016-2017 academic year

No. Subject Date Time Classroom Teacher
41 MS
1 Nursing Care

22.05.17

26.05.17

15.00-16.30

16.30-18.00

409

28

Abilkasimova K. T.
2 Nursing Care in Therapeutics

24.05.17

30.05.17

15.00-16.30

15.00-16.30

409

28

Lebedeva I. V.
3 Nursing Care in Surgery and Intensive-Care Medicine

27.05.17

31.05.17

10.00-11.30

15.00-16.30

409

28

Maizhanova A. S.
4 Nursing Care in Obstetrics and Gynaecology

19.05.17

23.05.17

15.00-16.30

15.00-16.30

409

28

Melnikova A. A.
5 Nursing Care in Pediatrics

25.05.17

29.05.17

15.00-16.30

16.30-18.00

409

28

Abilkasimova K. T.
Test

2.06.17

6.06.17

15.00 108  
43 MS
1 Nursing Care

18.05.17

25.05.17

15.00-16.30

16.30-18.00

309

27

Bahareva I. V.
2 Nursing Care in Therapeutics

19.05.17

29.05.17

15.00-16.30

15.00-16.30

309

22

Lebedeva I. V.
3 Nursing Care in Surgery and Intensive-Care Medicine

22.05.17

26.05.17

15.00-16.30

15.00-16.30

309

23

Kushlak O. L.
4 Nursing Care in Obstetrics and Gynaecology

23.05.17

30.05.17

15.00-16.30

15.00-16.30

309

27

Rahimzhanova R. R.
5 Nursing Care in Pediatrics

24.05.17

31.05.17

15.00-16.30

16.30-18.00

309

27

Iskakova M. K.
Test

01.06.17

05.06.17

15.00 109  
420 MS
1 Nursing Care

19.05.17

25.05.17

15.00-16.30

16.30-18.00

406

28

Abilkasimova K. T.
2 Nursing Care in Therapeutics

22.05.17

26.05.17

15.00-16.00

16.30-18.00

406

28

Suvorova N. A.
3 Nursing Care in Surgery and Intensive-Care Medicine

29.05.17

30.05.17

10.00-11.30

15.00-16.30

406

28

Maizhanova A. S.
4 Nursing Care in Obstetrics and Gynaecology

23.05.17

27.05.17

15.00-16.30

10.00-11.30

406

28

Rahimzhanova R. R.
5 Nursing Care in Pediatrics

24.05.17

31.05.17

15.00-16.30

 16.30-18.00

406

28

Abilkasimova K. T.
Test

02.06.17

06.06.17

15.00 202  
430 MS
1 Nursing Care

19.05.17

31.05.17

15.00-16.30

15.00-16.30

309

29

Bahareva I. V.
2 Nursing Care in Therapeutics

22.05.17

25.05.17

15.00-16.00

16.30-18.00

22

309

Lebedeva I. V.
3 Nursing Care in Surgery and Intensive-Care Medicine

23.05.17

26.05.17

15.00-16.30

15.00-16.30

23

309

Tusupov T. A.
4 Nursing Care in Obstetrics and Gynaecology

24.05.17

29.05.17

15.00-16.30

15.00-16.30

27

309

Aitpaeva A. S.
5 Nursing Care in Pediatrics

22.05.17

30.05.17

15.00-16.30

 16.30-18.00

27

309

Azhaeva A. S.
Test

01.06.17

05.06.17

15.00 309  
440 MS
1 Nursing Care

19.05.17

26.05.17

16.30- 18.00

15.00-16.30

309

29

Bahareva I. V.
2 Nursing Care in Therapeutics

23.05.17

30.05.17

15.00-16.30

15.00-16.30

22

309

Suvorova N. A.
3 Nursing Care in Surgery and Intensive-Care Medicine

24.05.17

30.05.17

15.00-16.30

16.30- 18.00

23

109

Maizhanova A. S.
4 Nursing Care in Obstetrics and Gynaecology

25.05.17

29.05.17

15.00-16.30

15.00-16.30

309

27

Rahimzhanova R. R.
5 Nursing Care in Pediatrics

22.05.17

31.05.17

16.30- 18.00

15.00-16.30

108

27

Azhaeva A. S.
Test

01.06.17

05.06.17

17.00

15.00

108

109

 
310 ML
1 Microbiology and Virology with Microbiological Research Technique 22.05.17 15.00-16.30 304 Alimukanova B. N.
2 Methods of Clinical Laboratory Research 25.05.17 15.00-16.30 100 Habibrahmanova S. Z.
3 Hygiene with Sanitary and Hygienic Research Technique 31.05.17 15.00-16.30 11 Ualieva M. N.
Test

01.06.17

06.06.17

15.00

15.00

108

108

 
310 ZT
1 TIBP

25.05.17

08.06.17

15.00-16.30

15.00-16.30

14 Nurumbetov T. Sh.
2 TISP

26.05.17

09.06.17

15.00-16.30

15.00-16.30

14 Nurumbetov T. Sh.
3 TINP

01.06.17

10.06.17

15.00-16.30

15.00-16.30

14 Nurumbetov T. Sh.
Test

15.06.17

16.06.17

16.00

16.00

202

202

 
310 DT
1 PLBZ

22.05.17

29.05.17

15.00-16.30

15.00-16.30

13 Benke O. A.
2 HZCHLT

23.05.17

30.05.17

16.30-18.00

15.00-16.30

13 Benke O. A.
3 TIBP

22.05.17

29.05.17

16.30-18.00

16.30-18.00

14 Nurumbetov T. Sh.
4 TISP

23.05.17

30.05.17

15.00-16.30

15.00-16.30

14 Nurumbetov T. Sh.
5 TINP

24.05.17

31.05.17

15.00-16.30

16.30-18.00

14 Nurumbetov T. Sh.
6 OOSO

24.05.17

31.05.17

16.30-18.00

15.00-16.30

13 Iskakova A. G.
Test

05.06.17

06.06.17

15.00

17.00

202

202

 
320 DT
1 PLBZ

22.05.17

29.05.17

16.30-18.00

16.30-18.00

13 Benke O. A.
2 HZCHLT

23.05.17

30.05.17

15.00-16.30

16.30-18.00

13 Benke O. A.
3 TIBP

22.05.17

29.05.17

15.00-16.30

15.00-16.30

14 Nurumbetov T. Sh.
4 TISP

23.05.17

30.05.17

16.30-18.00

16.30-18.00

14 Nurumbetov T. Sh.
5 TINP

24.05.17

31.05.17

16.30-18.00

15.00-16.30

14 Nurumbetov T. Sh.
6 OOSO

24.05.17

31.05.17

15.00-16.30

16.30-18.00

13 Iskakova A. G.
Test

06.06.17

05.06.17

15.00

17.00

202

202

 
Страницы: