Extracurricular activities calendar
Nursing Care class 24
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Professional Kazakh Language | Kanieva D. A. | Monday, Tuesday |
2 | Professional Foreign Language | Bitigova G. S. | Monday Wednesday |
3 | History of Kazakhstan | Adirisova G. K. | Tuesday Thursday |
4 | Physical Education | Abelshaikova A. K. | Monday Friday |
5 | Cultural Studies | Adirisova G. K. | Tuesday Thursday |
6 | Fundamentals of Political and Social Studies | Adirisova G. K. | Tuesday Thursday |
7 | Computer Studies | Nurbaev N. K. | Tuesday Thursday |
8 | Fundamentals of Psychology and Communication Skills | Borovikova N. V. | Wednesday Friday |
9 | Anatomy | Nurmagambetova G. R. | Saturday |
10 | Physiology | Saberbekov S. O. | Wednesday |
11 | Latin | Mukushova A. A. | Thursday Friday |
Mukatova G. K. | Wednesday | ||
12 | Fundamentals of Nursing Care | Makabaeva D. K. | Tuesday Wednesday |
Dosbergenova K. I. | Tuesday Friday |
||
Nazarenko L. N. | Friday |
Nursing Care class 25
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Professional Kazakh Language | Urusbaeva D. B. | Wednesday Friday |
2 | Professional Foreign Language | Bitigova G. S. | Monday Wednesday |
3 | History of Kazakhstan | Adirisova G. K. | Tuesday Thursday |
4 | Physical Education | Abelshaikova A. K. | Monday Friday |
5 | Cultural Studies | Adirisova G. K. | Tuesday Thursday |
6 | Fundamentals of Political and Social Studies | Ahmedyanova A. K. | Tuesday Thursday |
7 | Computer Studies | Abilshaikova A. Z. | Monday Friday |
8 | Fundamentals of Psychology and Communication Skills | Borovikova N. V. | Wednesday Friday |
9 | Anatomy | Nurmagambetova G. R. | Saturday |
10 | Physiology | Saberbekov S. O. | Wednesday |
11 | Latin | Mukushova A. A. | Thursday Friday |
Mukatova G. K. | Wednesday | ||
12 | Fundamentals of Nursing Care | Bahareva I. V. | Tuesday Friday |
Dosbergenova K. I. | Tuesday Friday |
||
Tusupov T. A. | Monday Wednesday |
Nursing Care class 240
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Professional Kazakh Language | Kanieva D. A. | Monday, Tuesday |
2 | Professional Foreign Language | Bitigova G. S. | Monday Wednesday |
3 | History of Kazakhstan | Nurahmetova A. O. | Tuesday Thursday |
4 | Physical Education | Baikenova R. H. | Tuesday Thursday |
5 | Cultural Studies | Ahmedyanova A. K. | Tuesday Thursday |
6 | Fundamentals of Political and Social Studies | Adirisova G. K. | Tuesday Thursday |
7 | Computer Studies | Zhetpisova M. E. | Monday Friday |
8 | Fundamentals of Psychology and Communication Skills | Borovikova N. V. | Wednesday Friday |
9 | Anatomy | Nazarenko L. N. | Friday |
10 | Physiology | Meiramova Zh. K. | Wednesday Friday |
11 | Latin | Mukushova A. A. | Thursday Friday |
Mukatova G. K. | Wednesday | ||
12 | Fundamentals of Nursing Care | Aitbaeva A. S. | Monday Wednesday |
Tusupov T. A. | Monday Wednesday |
||
Dosbergenova K. I. | Tuesday Friday |
Nursing Care class 32
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Professional Kazakh Language | Urusbaeva D. B. | Wednesday, Friday |
2 | Physical Education | Baikenova R. H. | Tuesday Thursday |
3 | Computer Studies | Abilshaikova A. Z. | Monday, Friday |
4 | Fundamentals of Psychology and Communication Skills | Zelentsova T. V. | Tuesday Thursday |
5 | General Pathology | Sadykova G. N. | Monday Wednesday |
6 | Fundamentals of Nursing Care | Shaigalieva Zh. T. | Friday |
Rahimzhanova R. R. | Tuesday Thursday |
||
Bahareva I. V. | Tuesday Friday |
||
7 | Propaedeutics of Internal Diseases | Lebedeva I. V. | Monday Wednesday |
Meiramova Zh. K. | Wednesday Friday |
||
Urumbaeva S. A. | Wednesday Friday |
||
8 | Healthcare Science | Kozhabekova A. Zh. | Tuesday |
9 | Health Promotion and Disease Prevention | Sadykova G. N. | Monday, Wednesday |
10 | Fundamentals of Health and Safety | Tasybaev D. B. | Thursday |
11 | Microbiology | Sychenko I. A. | Friday Saturday |
12 | Ecology and Sustainable Development | Mapitov N. B. | Monday Saturday |
13 | Common Hygiene | Ualieva M. N. | Friday |
14 | Nursing Care in Epidemiology and Infectious Diseases | Zhusupova A. M. | Monday Wednesday |
Nursing Care class 33
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Professional Kazakh Language | Kanieva D. A. | Monday, Tuesday |
2 | Physical Education | Gizzatullina A. S. | Monday Wednesday |
3 | Computer Studies | Nurbaev N. K.. | Tuesday Thursday |
4 | Fundamentals of Psychology and Communication Skills | Zelentsova T. V. | Tuesday Thursday |
5 | General Pathology | Sadykova G. N. | Monday Wednesday |
6 | Fundamentals of Nursing Care | Aitbaeva A. S. | Monday Wednesday |
Bahareva I. V. | Tuesday Friday |
||
Shaigalieva Zh. T. | Friday | ||
7 | Propaedeutics of Internal Diseases | Meiramova Zh. K. | Wednesday Friday |
Urumbaeva S. A. | Wednesday Friday |
||
8 | Healthcare Science | Ermakova O. A. | Friday |
9 | Health Promotion and Disease Prevention | Melnikova A. A. | Monday Thursday |
10 | Fundamentals of Health and Safety | Zharmagambetova K. A. | Wednesday |
11 | Microbiology | Sychenko I. A. | Saturday Friday |
12 | Ecology and Sustainable Development | Mapitov N. B. | Monday Saturday |
13 | Common Hygiene | Ualieva M. N. | Friday |
14 | Nursing Care in Epidemiology and Infectious Diseases | Zhusupova A. M. | Tuesday |
Nursing Care class 330
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1. | Professional Kazakh Language | Utyubaeva K. Zh. | Wednesday Friday |
2. | Physical Education | Gizzatullina A. S. | Monday Wednesday |
3. | Computer Studies | Nurbaev N. K. | Tuesday Thursday |
4. | Fundamentals of Psychology and Communication Skills | Zelentsova T. V. | Tuesday Thursday |
5. | General Pathology | Sadykova G. N. | Monday Wednesday |
6. | Fundamentals of Nursing Care | Makabaeva D. K.. | |
Abylkasymova K. T. | |||
Aitbaeva A. S. | Monday Wednesday |
||
7. | Propaedeutics of Internal Diseases | Lebedeva I. V. | Monday Wednesday |
Meiramova Zh. K. | Wednesday Friday |
||
Urumbaeva S. A. | Wednesday Friday |
||
8. | Healthcare Science | Ermakova O. A. | Friday |
9. | Health Promotion and Disease Prevention | Melnikova A. A. | Monday Thursday |
10. | Fundamentals of Health and Safety | Zharmagambetova K. A. | Wednesday |
11. | Microbiology | Sychenko I. A. | Saturday Friday |
12. | Ecology and Sustainable Development | Mapitov N. B. | Monday Saturday |
13. | Common Hygiene | Ualieva M. N. | Friday |
14. | Nursing Care in Epidemiology and Infectious Diseases | Zhusupova A. M. | Tuesday |
Nursing Care class 340
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1. | Professional Kazakh Language | Urusbaeva D. B. | |
2. | Physical Education | Baikenova R. H. | |
3. | Computer Studies | Nurbaev N. K.. | |
4. | Fundamentals of Psychology and Communication Skills | Borovikova N. V. | |
5. | General Pathology | Musina Zh. G. | |
6. | Fundamentals of Nursing Care | Makabaeva D. K. | |
Kushlak O. L. | |||
Shaigalieva Zh. T. | |||
7. | Propaedeutics of Internal Diseases | Meiramova Zh. K. | Wednesday Friday |
Urumbaeva S. A. | Wednesday Friday |
||
8. | Healthcare Science | Ermakova O. A. | Friday |
9. | Health Promotion and Disease Prevention | Melnikova A. A. | Monday Thursday |
Tasybaev D. B. | Thursday | ||
10. | Fundamentals of Health and Safety | Zhumukov A. R. | Wednesday |
11. | Microbiology | Sychenko I. A. | Saturday Friday |
12. | Ecology and Sustainable Development | Mapitov N. B. | Monday Saturday |
13. | Common Hygiene | Turkbenova K. S. | Friday |
14. | Nursing Care in Epidemiology and Infectious Diseases | Zhusupova A. M. | Tuesday |
Nursing Care class 41
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Nursing Care in Therapeutics | Suvorova N. A. | Tuesday, Wednesday |
2 | Nursing Care in Pediatrics | Rogovskaya N. V. | Wednesday |
3 | Nursing Care in Surgery and Intensive-Care Medicine | Maizhanova A. S. | Monday Wednesday |
Kushlak O. L. | Tuesday Wednesday |
||
4 | Nursing Care in Obstetrics and Gynaecology | Rahimzhanova R. R. | Tuesday Thursday |
5 | Nursing Care in Dermatovenereology | Karimova M. K. | Friday |
Nursing Care in Neurology | Mayer O. A. | Wednesday | |
7 | Nursing Care in Oculistics | Tleubaev A. K. | Saturday |
8 | Nursing Care in Otorhinolaryngology | Zavatskaya T. A. | Thursday |
9 | Physiatrics | Gutarova T. A. | Wednesday |
10 | Remedial Gymnastics, Massage Therapy | Toropova L. V. | Wednesday |
Nursing Care class 420
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Nursing Care in Therapeutics | Suvorova N. A. | Tuesday, Wednesday |
2 | Nursing Care in Pediatrics | Rogovskaya N. V. | Wednesday |
3 | Nursing Care in Surgery and Intensive-Care Medicine | Maizhanova A. S. | Monday Wednesday |
Kushlak O. L. | Tuesday Wednesday |
||
4 | Nursing Care in Obstetrics and Gynaecology | Rahimzhanova R. R. | Tuesday Thursday |
5 | Nursing Care in Dermatovenereology | Karimova M. K. | Friday |
6 | Nursing Care in Neurology | Mayer O. A. | Wednesday |
7 | Nursing Care in Oculistics | Tleubaev A. K. | Saturday |
8 | Nursing Care in Otorhinolaryngology | Zavatskaya T. A. | Thursday |
9 | Physiatrics | Gutarova T. A. | Wednesday |
10 | Remedial Gymnastics, Massage Therapy | Toropova L. V. | Wednesday |
Laboratory Diagnostics class 310
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1. | Fundamentals of Law | Nurahmetova A. O. | Tuesday Thursday |
2. | Elementary Economics | Temirbulatova M. Sh. | Monday Wednesday |
3. | Physical Education | Gizzatullina A. S. | Monday Wednesday |
4. | Disaster Medicine | Suvorova N. A. | Monday Wednesday |
5. | Ecology and Sustainable Development | Mapitov N. B. | Monday Saturday |
6 | Elementary Psychology | Satynskaya A. K. | Saturday |
7. | Propaedeutics of Internal Diseases | Meiramova Zh. K. | Wednesday Friday |
Urumbaeva S. A. | Wednesday Friday |
||
8. | History of Medicine | Suvorova N. A. | Monday Wednesday |
9. | Biological Chemistry with Clinical and Biochemical Research Methods | Rudometkina L. V. | Thursday |
10. | Hygiene with Sanitary and Hygienic Research Technique | Ualieva M. N. | Friday |
11. | Microbiology and Virology with Microbiological Research Technique | Alimuhanova B. N. | Tuesday Thursday |
12. | Methods of Clinical Laboratory Research | Habibrahmanova S. Z. | Saturday |
Nursing Care class 26
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Professional Kazakh Language | Kanieva D. A. | Monday, Tuesday |
2 | Professional Foreign Language | Musina Zh. A. | Tuesday, Thursday |
3 | History of Kazakhstan | Ahmedyanova A. K. | Tuesday |
4 | Physical Education | Gizzatullina A. S. | Monday, Wednesday |
5 | Cultural Studies | Ahmedyanova A. K. | Tuesday |
6 | Fundamentals of Political and Social Studies | Adirisova G. K. | Tuesday |
7 | Computer Studies | Abilshaikova A. Z. | Monday, Friday |
8 | Fundamentals of Psychology and Communication Skills | Borovikova N. V. | Tuesday, Thursday |
9 | Anatomy | Muratov D. R. | Saturday |
Nazarenko L. N. | Thursday | ||
10 | Physiology | Kapenova A. S. | Wednesday |
11 | Latin | Muratov D. R. | Saturday |
Mukatova G. K. | Wednesday | ||
12 | Fundamentals of Nursing Care | Bahareva I. V. | Friday |
Dosbergenova K. I. | Tuesday |
Nursing Care class 27
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Professional Kazakh Language | Kanieva D. A. | Monday, Tuesday |
2 | Professional Foreign Language | Bitigova G. S. | Monday, Wednesday |
3 | History of Kazakhstan | Ahmedyanova A. K. | Tuesday |
4 | Physical Education | Abelshaikova A. K. | Monday, Friday |
5 | Cultural Studies | Ahmedyanova A. K. | Tuesday |
6 | Fundamentals of Political and Social Studies | Ksembaeva D. M. | Tuesday |
7 | Computer Studies | Abilshaikova A. Z. | Monday, Friday |
8 | Fundamentals of Psychology and Communication Skills | Zelentsova T. V. | Tuesday, Thursday |
9 | Anatomy | Nurmagambetova G. R. | Saturday |
Nazarenko L. N. | Thursday | ||
10 | Physiology | Kapenova A. S. | Wednesday |
11 | Latin | Muratov D. R. | Saturday |
Mukatova G. K. | Wednesday | ||
12 | Fundamentals of Nursing Care | Makabaeva D. K.. | Wednesday |
Tusupov T. A.. | Wednesday |
Nursing Care class 35
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Professional Kazakh Language | Urusbaeva D. B. | Wednesday, Friday |
2 | Physical Education | Baikenova R. H. | Tuesday, Thursday |
3 | Computer Studies | Zhetpisova M. E. | Monday, Friday |
4 | Fundamentals of Psychology and Communication Skills | Borovikova N. V. | Tuesday, Thursday |
5 | General Pathology | Saberbekov S. O. | Wednesday |
6 | Fundamentals of Nursing Care | Shaigalieva Zh. T. | Friday |
Makabaeva D. K.. | Wednesday | ||
7 | Propaedeutics of Internal Diseases | Lebedeva I. V. | Wednesday |
Meiramova Zh. K. | Friday | ||
8 | Healthcare Science | Ermakova O. A. | Thursday |
9 | Health Promotion and Disease Prevention | Muratov D. R. | Saturday |
10 | Fundamentals of Health and Safety | Tasybaev D. | Saturday |
11 | Microbiology | Sychenko I. A. | Friday, Saturday |
12 | Ecology and Sustainable Development | Mapitov N. B. | Monday, Saturday |
13 | Common Hygiene | Ualieva M. N. | Tuesday, Wednesday |
14 | Nursing Care in Epidemiology and Infectious Diseases | Zhusupova A. M. | Thursday |
Nursing Care class 43
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Nursing Care in Therapeutics | Lebedeva I. V. | Monday |
2 | Nursing Care in Pediatrics | Iskakova M. K. | Friday |
3 | Nursing Care in Surgery and Intensive-Care Medicine | Maizhanova A. S. | Monday, Wednesday, Saturday |
Kushlak O. L. | Tuesday, Wednesday | ||
4 | Nursing Care in Obstetrics and Gynaecology | Musina R. T. | Wednesday |
Rahimzhanova R. R. | Tuesday, Thursday | ||
5 | Nursing Care in Dermatovenereology | Karimova M. M. | Friday |
6 | Nursing Care in Neurology | Tohtarbekova A. S. | Thursday |
7 | Nursing Care in Oculistics | Temirgalin A. A. | Thursday |
8 | Nursing Care in Otorhinolaryngology | Aubakirov M. Zh. | Monday |
9 | Physiatrics | Idrisova A. M. | Tuesday |
10 | Remedial Gymnastics, Massage Therapy | Toropova L. V. | Wednesday |
Nursing Care class 430
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Nursing Care in Therapeutics | Suvorova N. A. | Tuesday, Wednesday |
Urumbaeva S. A. | Saturday | ||
2 | Nursing Care in Pediatrics | Ensebaeva S. K. | Monday |
3 | Nursing Care in Surgery and Intensive-Care Medicine | Maizhanova A. S. | Monday, Wednesday, Saturday |
Tusupov T. A.. | Monday, Wednesday | ||
4 | Nursing Care in Obstetrics and Gynaecology | Musina R. T. | Wednesday |
Aitpaeva A. S. | Monday, Wednesday | ||
5 | Nursing Care in Dermatovenereology | Karimova M. K. | Friday |
6 | Nursing Care in Neurology | Tohtarbekova A. S. | Monday |
7 | Nursing Care in Oculistics | Temirgalin A. A. | Thursday |
8 | Nursing Care in Otorhinolaryngology | Aubakirov M. Zh. | Monday |
9 | Physiatrics | Idrisova A. M. | Tuesday |
10 | Remedial Gymnastics, Massage Therapy | Toropova L. V. | Wednesday |
Nursing Care class 440
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Nursing Care in Therapeutics | Suvorova N. A. | Tuesday, Wednesday |
2 | Nursing Care in Pediatrics | Iskakova M. K. | Friday |
Golubeva M. G. | Saturday | ||
3 | Nursing Care in Surgery and Intensive-Care Medicine | Maizhanova A. S. | Monday,Wednesday, Saturday |
4 | Nursing Care in Obstetrics and Gynaecology | Mutsolgov O. M. | Saturday |
5 | Nursing Care in Dermatovenereology | Amanzholova M. T. | Tuesday |
6 | Nursing Care in Neurology | Mayer O. A. | Tuesday |
7 | Nursing Care in Oculistics | Temirgalin A. A. | Thursday |
8 | Nursing Care in Otorhinolaryngology | Zavatskaya T. A. | Saturday |
9 | Physiatrics | Gutarova T. A. | Saturday |
10 | Remedial Gymnastics, Massage Therapy | Toropova L. V. | Wednesday |
Dentistry class 210
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Professional Kazakh Language | Utyubaeva K. Zh. | Wednesday, Friday, Saturday |
2 | Professional Foreign Language | Bitigova G. S. | Monday, Wednesday |
3 | History of Kazakhstan | Nurahmetova A. O. | Tuesday |
4 | Physical Education | Abelshaikova A. K. | Monday, Friday |
5 | Elementary Economics | Temirbolatova M. Sh. | Monday, Wednesday |
6 | Molecular Biology, Medical Genetics | Hasenova M. T. | Tuesday |
7 | Environmental Studies | Syzdykova R. M. | Thursday |
8 | Computer Studies | Zhetpisova M. E. | Monday, Friday |
Abilshaikova A. Z. | Monday, Friday | ||
9 | Internal diseases with the infectious diseases course | Pesotskaya | Tuesday |
10 | Medical Biophysics | Mazhit Z. S. | Friday |
11 | Fixed Denture Manufacturing Technique | Boranbaeva E. B. | Thursday |
Mukatov N. | Thursday |
Dentistry class 310
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Professional Kazakh Language | Smailova L. K. | Tuesday, Thursday |
2 | Professional Foreign Language | Bitigova G. S. | Monday, Wednesday |
3 | Molecular Biology, Medical Genetics | Kozhabekova A. Zh. | Friday |
4 | Physical Education | Gizzatullina A. S. | Monday, Wednesday |
5 | Disaster Medicine | Saberbekov S. O. | Wednesday |
6 | Fundamentals of General Pathology with Pathodontia | Karibaev M. K. | Saturday |
7 | Bugel Denture Manufacturing Technique | Nurumbetov T. Sh. | Wednesday |
Mukatov N. | Thursday | ||
8 | Orthodontic Structures Manufacturing Technique | Torbaeva S. K. | Friday |
9 | Dentofacial Denture Manufacturing Technique | Torbaeva S. K. | Wednesday |
10 | Prevention and Treatment of Dental and Oral Cavity Diseases | Benke O. A. | Monday |
11 | Dental Surgery and Dentofacial Traumatology | Sartai M. M. | Friday |
12 | Removable Denture Manufacturing Technique | Nurumbetov T. Sh. | Monday |
13 | Fixed Denture Manufacturing Technique | Nurumbetov T. Sh. | Wednesday |
Benke O. A. | Monday | ||
14 | Fundamentals of Orthopedic Dentistry and Orthodontics | Torbaeva S. K. | Friday |
Dentistry class 320
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Professional Kazakh Language | Smailova L. K. | Tuesday, Thursday |
2 | Professional Foreign Language | Bitigova G. S. | Monday, Wednesday |
3 | Molecular Biology, Medical Genetics | Kozhabekova A. Zh. | Friday |
4 | Physical Education | Baikenova R. H. | Tuesday, Thursday |
5 | Disaster Medicine | Saberbekov S. O. | Wednesday |
6 | Fundamentals of General Pathology with Pathodontia | Karibaev M. K. | Saturday |
7 | Bugel Denture Manufacturing Technique | Nurumbetov T. Sh. | Wednesday |
Mukatov N. | Thursday | ||
8 | Orthodontic Structures Manufacturing Technique | Torbaeva S. K. | Friday |
9 | Dentofacial Denture Manufacturing Technique | Torbaeva S. K. | Wednesday |
10 | Prevention and Treatment of Dental and Oral Cavity Diseases | Benke O. A. | Monday |
11 | Dental Surgery and Dentofacial Traumatology | Sartai M. M. | Friday |
12 | Removable Denture Manufacturing Technique | Nurumbetov T. Sh. | Monday |
13 | Fixed Denture Manufacturing Technique | Nurumbetov T. Sh. | Wednesday |
Benke O. A. | Monday | ||
14 | Fundamentals of Orthopedic Dentistry and Orthodontics | Torbaeva S. K. | Friday |
Orthopedic Dentistry class 210
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Professional Kazakh Language | Utyubaeva K. Zh. | Wednesday, Friday |
2 | Professional Foreign Language | Bitigova G. S. | Monday, Wednesday |
3 | History of Kazakhstan | Adirisova G. K. | Tuesday |
4 | Physical Education | Abelshaikova A. K. | Monday, Friday |
5 | Healthcare Science | Ermakova O. A. | Friday |
6 | Professional Ethics and Deontology | Karibaev M. K. | Saturday |
7 | Anatomy, Physiology and Biomechanics of the Dentofacial System | Nurmagambetova G. R. | Tuesday |
8 | Fundamentals of Clinical Medicine | Saberbekov S. O. | Wednesday |
9 | Dental Technique Materials Science | Benke O. A. | Monday |
10 | Removable Denture Manufacturing Technique | Nurumbetov T. Sh. | Monday |
Mukatov N. | Thursday | ||
Hidiryan S. V. | Thursday | ||
11 | Fixed Denture Manufacturing Technique | Hidiryan S. V. | Thursday |
Orthopedic Dentistry class 310
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Professional Kazakh Language | Utyubaeva K. Zh. | Tuesday, Thursday |
2 | Cultural Studies | Ksembaeva D. M. | Saturday |
3 | Fundamentals of Philosophy | Nurahmetova A. O. | Thursday |
4 | Physical Education | Abelshaikova A. K. | Monday, Friday |
5 | Fundamentals of Political and Social Studies | Nurahmetova A. O. | Thursday |
6 | Fundamentals of Economics | Temirbolatova M. Sh. | Monday, Tuesday |
7 | Disaster Medicine | Saberbekov S. O. | Wednesday |
8 | Dental diseases with the Fundamentals of Health Organization | Benke O. A. | Friday |
9 | Removable Denture Manufacturing Technique | Nurumbetov T. Sh. | Monday |
10 | Fixed Denture Manufacturing Technique | Nurumbetov T. Sh. | Wednesday |
11 | Bugel Denture Manufacturing Technique | Nurumbetov T. Sh. | Monday |
Hidiryan S. V. | Thursday | ||
12 | Orthodontic Structures Manufacturing Technique | Torbaeva S. K. | Friday |
Benke O. A. | Thursday | ||
13 | Dentofacial Denture Manufacturing Technique | Torbaeva S. K. | Wednesday |
Benke O. A. | Thursday |
Nursing Care class 230
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1. | Professional Kazakh Language | Urusbaeva D. B. | Wednesday, Friday |
2. | Professional Foreign Language | Bitigova G. S. | Monday, Wednesday |
3. | History of Kazakhstan | Ahmedyanova A. K. | Tuesday |
4. | Physical Education | Gizzatullina A. S. | Monday, Wednesday |
5. | Cultural Studies | Adirisova G. K. | Saturday |
6. | Fundamentals of Political and Social Studies | Nurahmetova A. O. | Tuesday |
7. | Computer Studies | Abilshaikova A. Z. | Monday, Friday |
8. | Fundamentals of Psychology and Communication Skills | Borovikova N. V. | Tuesday, Thursday |
9. | Anatomy | Nurmagambetova G. R. | Saturday |
10. | Physiology | Meiramova Zh. K. | Wednesday, Friday |
11. | Latin | Mukushova A. A. | Thursday, Friday |
12. | Fundamentals of Nursing Care | Aitpaeva A. S. Toropova L. V. Shaigalieva Zh. T. |
Monday, Wednesday Wednesday Friday |
Pharmacy class 110
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1. | Professional Kazakh Language | Smailova L. K. | Tuesday, Thursday |
2. | History of Kazakhstan | Ksembaeva D. M. | Tuesday |
3. | Physical Education | Baikenova R. H. | Tuesday, Thursday |
4. | Mathematics | Okalina S. V. | Monday, Tuesday |
5. | Physics | Mazhit Z. S. | Saturday |
6. | Fundamentals of Economics | Temirbulatova M. Sh. | Monday, Wednesday |
7. | Information Technologies in Professional Activity | Mukenova Zh. N. | Wednesday, Friday |
8. | Molecular Biology with the Fundamentals of Medical Genetics | Ermakova O. A. | Thursday, Friday |
9. | Microbiology, Virology | Sychenko I. A. Alimuhanova B. N. |
Friday, Saturday Tuesday, Thursday |
10. | Phytology | Shakenova D. K. | Saturday |
11. | Common Hygiene | Ualieva M. N. | Wednesday, Thursday |
12. | Physiology with the Fundamentals of Anatomy | Nazarenko L. N. | Tuesday, Thursday |
13. | Inorganic Chemistry | Kozhabekova A. Zh. Hasenova M. T. |
Tuesday, Thursday Tuesday, Thursday |
Pharmacy class 120
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1. | Professional Kazakh Language | Smailova L. K. | Tuesday, Thursday |
2. | History of Kazakhstan | Adirisova G. K. | Tuesday |
3. | Physical Education | Gizzatullina A. S. | Monday, Wednesday |
4. | Mathematics | Okalina S. V. | Monday, Tuesday |
5. | Physics | Mazhit Z. S. | Saturday |
6. | Fundamentals of Economics | Temirbulatova M. Sh. | Monday, Wednesday |
7. | Information Technologies in Professional Activity | Musabekova D. S. | Saturday |
8. | Molecular Biology with the Fundamentals of Medical Genetics | Ermakova O. A. | Thursday, Friday |
9. | Microbiology, Virology | Alimuhanova B. N. | Tuesday, Thursday |
10. | Phytology | Shakenova D. K. | Saturday |
11. | Common Hygiene | Turkbenova K. S. | Wednesday, Thursday |
12. | Physiology with the Fundamentals of Anatomy | Nazarenko L. N. | Tuesday, Thursday |
13. | Inorganic Chemistry | Kozhabekova A. Zh. Hasenova M. T. |
Tuesday, Thursday Tuesday, Thursday |
Pharmacy class 210
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1. | Professional Kazakh Language | Smailova L. K. | Tuesday, Thursday |
2. | Foreign Language | Musina Zh. A. | Tuesday, Thursday |
3. | Physical Education | Gizzatullina A. S. | Monday, Wednesday |
4. | Fundamentals of Political and Social Studies | Adirisova G. K. | Tuesday |
5. | Computer Studies | Mukenova Zh. N. | Wednesday, Friday |
6. | Disaster Medicine | Saberbekov S. O. | Saturday |
7. | First Premedical Aid | Saberbekov S. O. | Saturday |
8. | Elementary Psychology | Satynskaya A. K. | Saturday |
9. | Pathophysiology | Piltsov D. A. | Saturday |
10. | Pharmacology | Makovskaya I. A. Orehova N. M. |
Monday Saturday |
11. | Pharmacognosy | Pfening G. D. | Friday |
12. | Pharmaceutical Chemistry | Pfening G. D. | Friday |
13. | Pharmaceutics | Makovskaya I. A. Orehova N. M. |
Thursday Saturday |
14. | Organization and Economics of Pharmacy with the Fundamentals of Management and Marketing | Bolatova A. T. | Saturday |
Pharmacy class 310
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1. | Cultural Studies | Ahmedyanova A. K. | Tuesday |
2. | Fundamentals of Law | Ahmedyanova A. K. | Thursday |
3. | Environmental Studies | Syzdykova R. M. | Thursday |
4. | Pharmacology | Makovskaya I. A. | Monday |
5. | Pharmacognosy | Pfening G. D. | Wednesday |
6. | Pharmaceutical Chemistry | Pfening G. D. | Friday |
7. | Pharmaceutics | Makovskaya I. A. | Thursday |
8. | Organization and Economics of Pharmacy with the Fundamentals of Management and Marketing | Bolatova A. T. | Saturday |
9. | Pharmaceutical Merchandising | Nurkenova M. B. | Saturday |
Pharmacy class 320
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1. | Cultural Studies | Ahmedyanova A. K. | Tuesday |
2. | Fundamentals of Law | Ahmedyanova A. K. | Thursday |
3. | Environmental Studies | Syzdykova R. M. | Thursday |
4. | Pharmacology | Makovskaya I. A. | Monday |
5. | Pharmacognosy | Pfening G. D. | Wednesday |
6. | Pharmaceutical Chemistry | Pfening G. D. | Friday |
7. | Pharmaceutics | Makovskaya I. A. | Thursday |
8. | Organization and Economics of Pharmacy with the Fundamentals of Management and Marketing | Bolatova A. T. | Saturday |
9. | Pharmaceutical Merchandising | Nurkenova M. B. | Saturday |
Medical Care class 110 (Maieutologists)
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1. | Professional Kazakh Language | Smailova L. K. | Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday |
2. | Professional Foreign Language | Bitigova G. S. | Monday, Wednesday |
3. | History of Kazakhstan | Adirisova G. K. | Tuesday |
4. | Physical Education | Baikenova R. H. | Tuesday, Thursday |
5. | Healthcare Science | Kozhabekova A. Zh. | Friday |
6. | Fundamentals of Political and Social Studies | Ahmedyanova A. K. | Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday |
7. | Molecular Biology, Medical Genetics | Hasenova M. T. | Tuesday |
8. | Anatomy | Nazarenko L. N. | Tuesday |
9. | Latin | Mukushova A. A. | Thursday, Friday |
10. | Сhemistry | Hasenova M. T. | Wednesday |
11. | Environmental Studies | Syzdykova R. M. | Thursday |
Medical Care class 310
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1. | Professional Kazakh Language | Smailova L. K. | Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday |
2. | Professional Foreign Language | Bitigova G. S. | Monday, Wednesday |
3. | Physical Education | Baikenova R. H. | Tuesday, Thursday |
4. | Cultural Studies | Ksembaeva D. M. | Saturday |
5. | Fundamentals of Philosophy | Elmuratov G. Zh. | Wednesday |
6. | Computer Studies | Mukenova Zh. N. | Wednesday, Friday |
7. | Pathoanatomy | Piltsov D. A. | Thursday |
8. | Pathophysiology | Piltsov D. A. | Thursday |
9. | Pharmacology | Zhanbaeva A. T. | Tuesday |
10. | Environmental Studies | Syzdykova R. M. | Thursday |
11. | Introduction to Clinic | Makabaeva D. K. Bahareva I. V. |
Monday, Thursday Tuesday, Friday |
12. | Propaedeutics of Internal Diseases | Kulbekova Sh. Zh. | Monday, Wednesday |
13. | Infectious Diseases | Zhusupova A. M. | Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday |
Medical Care class 320
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1. | Professional Kazakh Language | Utyubaeva K. Zh. | Wednesday, Friday, Saturday |
2. | Professional Foreign Language | Bitigova G. S. | Monday, Wednesday |
3. | Physical Education | Baikenova R. H. | Tuesday, Thursday |
4. | Cultural Studies | Ahmedyanova A. K. | Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday |
5. | Fundamentals of Philosophy | Ahmedyanova A. K. | Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday |
6. | Computer Studies | Mukenova Zh. N. | Wednesday, Friday |
7. | Pathoanatomy | Piltsov D. A. | Thursday |
8. | Pathophysiology | Piltsov D. A. | Thursday |
9. | Pharmacology | Zhanbaeva A. | Tuesday |
10. | Environmental Studies | Syzdykova R. | Thursday |
11. | Introduction to Clinic | Kushlak O. L. Rahimzhanova R. R. |
Monday, Wednesday Tuesday, Thursday |
12. | Propaedeutics of Internal Diseases | Suvorova N. A. | Tuesday,Wednesday |
13. | Infectious Diseases | Zhusupova A. M. | Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday |
Medical Care class 41
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1. | Physical Education | Baikenova R. H. | Tuesday, Thursday |
2. | Elementary Psychology | Zelentsova T. V. | Tuesday, Friday |
3. | Fundamentals of Communication | Borovikova N. V. | Tuesday, Thursday |
4. | Medical Biophysics | Zhumabekov A. Zh. Okalina S. V. |
Monday |
5. | Internal Diseases | Kulbekova Sh. Zh. | Monday, Wednesday |
6. | Childhood Diseases | Rogovskaya N. V. | Monday,Thursday |
7. | Obstetrics and Gynaecology | Melnikova A. A. | Friday, Saturday |
8. | General Surgery, Anaesthesiology and Intensive-Care Medicine | Kanzhigalin M. G. | Thursday |
9. | Physiatrics and Massage Therapy | Idrisova A. M. | Wednesday |
10. | Remedial Gymnastics and Medical Supervision | Idrisova A. M. | Wednesday |
11. | Social Medicine and Pubic Health Care Management | Turkbenova K. S. | Wednesday, Thursday |
Medical Care class 310
EXTRACURRICULAR ACTIVITIES SCHEDULE FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER
No. | Subject | Teacher | Week day |
1 | Physical Education | Baikenova R. H. | Tuesday, Thursday |
2 | Elementary Psychology | Zelentsova T. V. | Tuesday, Friday |
3 | Fundamentals of Communication | Borovikova N. V. | Tuesday, Thursday |
4 | Medical Biophysics | Zhumabekov A. Zh. | Monday |
5 | Internal Diseases | Utelbaeva B. B. | Wednesday, Saturday |
6 | Childhood Diseases | Abilkasimova K. T. Golubeva |
Wednesday |
7 | Obstetrics | Musina R. T. | Monday, Thursday |
8 | Gynaecology | Melnikova A. A. | Friday, Saturday |
9 | Surgical Diseases | Tontaeva K. B. | Friday |
10 | Neurology | Mayer O. A. | Tuesday |
10 | Physiatrics and Massage Therapy | Idrisova A. M. | Wednesday |
11 | Remedial Gymnastics and Medical Supervision | Idrisova A. M. | Wednesday |